Grupo Data/Horário
Primeira Fase
 1   A   14/06/2018 12:00      Rússia      x      Arábia Saudita    
 2   A   15/06/2018 09:00      Egito      x      Uruguai    
 3   B   15/06/2018 15:00      Portugal      x      Espanha    
 4   B   15/06/2018 12:00      Marrocos      x      Irã    
 5   C   16/06/2018 07:00      França      x      Austrália    
 6   C   16/06/2018 13:00      Peru      x      Dinamarca    
 7   D   16/06/2018 10:00      Argentina      x      Islândia    
 8   D   16/06/2018 16:00      Croácia      x      Nigéria    
 9   E   17/06/2018 15:00      Brasil      x      Suíça    
 10   E   17/06/2018 09:00      Costa Rica      x      Sérvia    
 11   F   17/06/2018 12:00      Alemanha      x      México    
 12   F   18/06/2018 09:00      Suécia      x      Coreia do Sul    
 13   G   18/06/2018 12:00      Bélgica      x      Panamá    
 14   G   18/06/2018 15:00      Tunísia      x      Inglaterra    
 15   H   19/06/2018 12:00      Polônia      x      Senegal    
 16   H   19/06/2018 09:00      Colômbia      x      Japão    
 17   A   19/06/2018 15:00      Rússia      x      Egito    
 18   A   20/06/2018 12:00      Uruguai      x      Arábia Saudita    
 19   B   20/06/2018 09:00      Portugal      x      Marrocos    
 20   B   20/06/2018 15:00      Irã      x      Espanha    
 21   C   21/06/2018 12:00      França      x      Peru    
 22   C   21/06/2018 09:00      Dinamarca      x      Austrália    
 23   D   21/06/2018 15:00      Argentina      x      Croácia    
 24   D   22/06/2018 12:00      Nigéria      x      Islândia    
 25   E   22/06/2018 09:00      Brasil      x      Costa Rica    
 26   E   22/06/2018 15:00      Sérvia      x      Suíça    
 27   F   23/06/2018 15:00      Alemanha      x      Suécia    
 28   F   23/06/2018 12:00      Coreia do Sul      x      México    
 29   G   23/06/2018 09:00      Bélgica      x      Tunísia    
 30   G   24/06/2018 09:00      Inglaterra      x      Panamá    
 31   H   24/06/2018 15:00      Polônia      x      Colômbia    
 32   H   24/06/2018 12:00      Japão      x      Senegal    
 33   A   25/06/2018 11:00      Uruguai      x      Rússia    
 34   A   25/06/2018 11:00      Arábia Saudita      x      Egito    
 35   B   25/06/2018 15:00      Irã      x      Portugal    
 36   B   25/06/2018 15:00      Espanha      x      Marrocos    
 37   C   26/06/2018 11:00      Dinamarca      x      França    
 38   C   26/06/2018 11:00      Austrália      x      Peru    
 39   D   26/06/2018 15:00      Nigéria      x      Argentina    
 40   D   26/06/2018 15:00      Islândia      x      Croácia    
 41   E   27/06/2018 15:00      Sérvia      x      Brasil    
 42   E   27/06/2018 15:00      Suíça      x      Costa Rica    
 43   F   27/06/2018 11:00      Coreia do Sul      x      Alemanha    
 44   F   27/06/2018 11:00      México      x      Suécia    
 45   G   28/06/2018 15:00      Inglaterra      x      Bélgica    
 46   G   28/06/2018 15:00      Panamá      x      Tunísia    
 47   H   28/06/2018 11:00      Japão      x      Polônia    
 48   H   28/06/2018 11:00      Senegal      x      Colômbia    
Oitavas-de-Final
 49      30/06/2018 15:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 50      30/06/2018 11:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 51      01/07/2018 11:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 52      01/07/2018 15:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 53      02/07/2018 11:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 54      02/07/2018 15:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 55      03/07/2018 11:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 56      03/07/2018 15:00      A definir      x      A definir    
Quartas-de-Final
 57      06/07/2018 11:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 58      06/07/2018 15:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 59      07/07/2018 15:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 60      07/07/2018 11:00      A definir      x      A definir    
Semifinais
 61      10/07/2018 15:00      A definir      x      A definir    
 62      11/07/2018 15:00      A definir      x      A definir    
3º e 4º Lugares
 63      14/07/2018 11:00      A definir      x      A definir    
Final
 64      15/07/2018 12:00      A definir      x      A definir    
000webhost logo