Grupo Data/Horário
Primeira Fase
 1   A   14/06/2018 12:00      Rússia   5   x   0   Arábia Saudita    
 2   A   15/06/2018 09:00      Egito   0   x   1   Uruguai    
 3   B   15/06/2018 15:00      Portugal   3   x   3   Espanha    
 4   B   15/06/2018 12:00      Marrocos   0   x   1   Irã    
 5   C   16/06/2018 07:00      França   2   x   1   Austrália    
 6   C   16/06/2018 13:00      Peru   0   x   1   Dinamarca    
 7   D   16/06/2018 10:00      Argentina   1   x   1   Islândia    
 8   D   16/06/2018 16:00      Croácia   2   x   0   Nigéria    
 9   E   17/06/2018 15:00      Brasil   1   x   1   Suíça    
 10   E   17/06/2018 09:00      Costa Rica   0   x   1   Sérvia    
 11   F   17/06/2018 12:00      Alemanha   0   x   1   México    
 12   F   18/06/2018 09:00      Suécia   1   x   0   Coreia do Sul    
 13   G   18/06/2018 12:00      Bélgica   3   x   0   Panamá    
 14   G   18/06/2018 15:00      Tunísia   1   x   2   Inglaterra    
 15   H   19/06/2018 12:00      Polônia   1   x   2   Senegal    
 16   H   19/06/2018 09:00      Colômbia   1   x   2   Japão    
 17   A   19/06/2018 15:00      Rússia   3   x   1   Egito    
 18   A   20/06/2018 12:00      Uruguai   1   x   0   Arábia Saudita    
 19   B   20/06/2018 09:00      Portugal   1   x   0   Marrocos    
 20   B   20/06/2018 15:00      Irã   0   x   1   Espanha    
 21   C   21/06/2018 12:00      França   1   x   0   Peru    
 22   C   21/06/2018 09:00      Dinamarca   1   x   1   Austrália    
 23   D   21/06/2018 15:00      Argentina   0   x   3   Croácia    
 24   D   22/06/2018 12:00      Nigéria   2   x   0   Islândia    
 25   E   22/06/2018 09:00      Brasil   2   x   0   Costa Rica    
 26   E   22/06/2018 15:00      Sérvia   1   x   2   Suíça    
 27   F   23/06/2018 15:00      Alemanha   2   x   1   Suécia    
 28   F   23/06/2018 12:00      Coreia do Sul   1   x   2   México    
 29   G   23/06/2018 09:00      Bélgica   5   x   2   Tunísia    
 30   G   24/06/2018 09:00      Inglaterra   6   x   1   Panamá    
 31   H   24/06/2018 15:00      Polônia   0   x   3   Colômbia    
 32   H   24/06/2018 12:00      Japão   2   x   2   Senegal    
 33   A   25/06/2018 11:00      Uruguai   3   x   0   Rússia    
 34   A   25/06/2018 11:00      Arábia Saudita   2   x   1   Egito    
 35   B   25/06/2018 15:00      Irã   1   x   1   Portugal    
 36   B   25/06/2018 15:00      Espanha   2   x   2   Marrocos    
 37   C   26/06/2018 11:00      Dinamarca   0   x   0   França    
 38   C   26/06/2018 11:00      Austrália   0   x   2   Peru    
 39   D   26/06/2018 15:00      Nigéria   1   x   2   Argentina    
 40   D   26/06/2018 15:00      Islândia   1   x   2   Croácia    
 41   E   27/06/2018 15:00      Sérvia   0   x   2   Brasil    
 42   E   27/06/2018 15:00      Suíça   2   x   2   Costa Rica    
 43   F   27/06/2018 11:00      Coreia do Sul   2   x   0   Alemanha    
 44   F   27/06/2018 11:00      México   0   x   3   Suécia    
 45   G   28/06/2018 15:00      Inglaterra   0   x   1   Bélgica    
 46   G   28/06/2018 15:00      Panamá   1   x   2   Tunísia    
 47   H   28/06/2018 11:00      Japão   0   x   1   Polônia    
 48   H   28/06/2018 11:00      Senegal   0   x   1   Colômbia    
Oitavas-de-Final
 49      30/06/2018 15:00      Uruguai   2   x   1   Portugal    
 50      30/06/2018 11:00      França   4   x   3   Argentina    
 51      01/07/2018 11:00      Espanha   1   x   1   Rússia    
 52      01/07/2018 15:00      Croácia   1   x   1   Dinamarca    
 53      02/07/2018 11:00      Brasil   2   x   0   México    
 54      02/07/2018 15:00      Bélgica   3   x   2   Japão    
 55      03/07/2018 11:00      Suécia   1   x   0   Suíça    
 56      03/07/2018 15:00      Colômbia   1   x   1   Inglaterra    
Quartas-de-Final
 57      06/07/2018 11:00      Uruguai   0   x   2   França    
 58      06/07/2018 15:00      Brasil   1   x   2   Bélgica    
 59      07/07/2018 15:00      Rússia   1   x   1   Croácia    
 60      07/07/2018 11:00      Suécia   0   x   2   Inglaterra    
Semifinais
 61      10/07/2018 15:00      França   1   x   0   Bélgica    
 62      11/07/2018 15:00      Croácia   1   x   1   Inglaterra    
3º e 4º Lugares
 63      14/07/2018 11:00      Bélgica   2   x   0   Inglaterra    
Final
 64      15/07/2018 12:00      França   4   x   2   Croácia    
www.000webhost.com